Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmuppna Ridf Xxx 24 25 172 Construction Of Road From Mehgarh Ali To Aseb Solar Project Gate Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 2000.00 M (L 2.00 Km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Paki Path Nirman Aachani Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Aachani (Mmuppna)
Description
Mmuppna Ridf Xxx 24 25 172 Construction Of Road From Mehgarh Ali To Aseb Solar Project Gate Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 2000.00 M (L 2.00 Km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Paki Path Nirman Aachani Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Aachani (Mmuppna)
Organisation Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_39809_8
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/45/2024-25/15 Dtd. Guwahati, 23rd September, 2024
Tender Fee 3580
EMD 3.58 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sivasagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=64532

Start Date October 18, 2024 20:00
End Date
Expired 25/10/2024

Expired 678 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.