Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxxi 25 26 13 Improvement And Widening Of Nagaon Bhuragaon Road From Laharighat To Bagalipara (Ch. 41.20 Km To 44.60 Km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Paki Path Nirman Achani (Mmuppna) Under Ridf Xxxi Of Nabard For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxxi 25 26 13 Improvement And Widening Of Nagaon Bhuragaon Road From Laharighat To Bagalipara (Ch. 41.20 Km To 44.60 Km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Paki Path Nirman Achani (Mmuppna) Under Ridf Xxxi Of Nabard For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_46539_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/54/2025-26/8 Dtd- 08.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7820 |
| EMD | 7.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laharighat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=74141 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmuppna-ridf-xxxi-25-26-41 improvement of road from bkk road to enghin abi under mukhya mantir unnotta pakipath nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna-ridf-xxxi-25-26-41 improvement of road from bkk road to enghin abi under mukhya mantir unnotta pakipath nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxxi/gauripur-01/07 construction of r.c.c. br. no 2/1 on kurshakati to kumarganj road over river bonai including approaches and protection works under under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of naba
Stbr/ridf-xxxi/gauripur-01/07 construction of r.c.c. br. no 2/1 on kurshakati to kumarganj road over river bonai including approaches and protection works under under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of naba
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxx/mankachar/02 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to hazirhat via khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Stbr/ridf-xxx/mankachar/02 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to hazirhat via khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read morePackage no. ridf-xxix/dhubri/05 construction of rcc br.no.1/1 on road from 1st km of dharmasala durahati road to singimari road under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna ) for the year 2023-24 under dhubri lac
Package no. ridf-xxix/dhubri/05 construction of rcc br.no.1/1 on road from 1st km of dharmasala durahati road to singimari road under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna ) for the year 2023-24 under dhubri lac
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_172 construction of road from mehgarh ali to aseb solar project gate ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2000.00 m (l 2.00 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna)
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_172 construction of road from mehgarh ali to aseb solar project gate ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2000.00 m (l 2.00 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna)
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_181 upgradation of road from dhupdhara to khutabari road (ch 0.00km to 6.25km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_181 upgradation of road from dhupdhara to khutabari road (ch 0.00km to 6.25km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_542 improvement of road from namonipath katakipara to milan nagar and maa manasha mandir connect road under ridf xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabar
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_542 improvement of road from namonipath katakipara to milan nagar and maa manasha mandir connect road under ridf xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabar
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_184 construction of road from nahorjan te to silbheta via silbheta l.p. school under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_184 construction of road from nahorjan te to silbheta via silbheta l.p. school under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_505 improvement of road from saru dhadum gaon road to chengeli gaon connecting road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_505 improvement of road from saru dhadum gaon road to chengeli gaon connecting road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type