Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbr/Ridf Xxxi/Gauripur 01/07 Construction Of R.C.C. Br. No 2/1 On Kurshakati To Kumarganj Road Over River Bonai Including Approaches And Protection Works Under Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnata Paki Path Nirman Achani (Mmuppna) Under Ridf Xxxi Of Naba
|
| Description |
Stbr/Ridf Xxxi/Gauripur 01/07 Construction Of R.C.C. Br. No 2/1 On Kurshakati To Kumarganj Road Over River Bonai Including Approaches And Protection Works Under Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnata Paki Path Nirman Achani (Mmuppna) Under Ridf Xxxi Of Naba
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_45554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/09/NIT/RIDF-XXXI/2025 26/1 Dated 24-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6595 |
| EMD | 6.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAURIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=72226 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmuppna-ridf-xxxi-25-26-41 improvement of road from bkk road to enghin abi under mukhya mantir unnotta pakipath nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna-ridf-xxxi-25-26-41 improvement of road from bkk road to enghin abi under mukhya mantir unnotta pakipath nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxx/mankachar/02 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to hazirhat via khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Stbr/ridf-xxx/mankachar/02 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to hazirhat via khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge no_ 2_1 on fakirpara jugipara road under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 in mangaldal_dalgaon_sipajhar territorial road division pwrd mangaldai
Construction of rcc bridge no_ 2_1 on fakirpara jugipara road under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 in mangaldal_dalgaon_sipajhar territorial road division pwrd mangaldai
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_13 improvement and widening of nagaon bhuragaon road from laharighat to bagalipara (ch. 41.20 km to 44.60 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_13 improvement and widening of nagaon bhuragaon road from laharighat to bagalipara (ch. 41.20 km to 44.60 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_542 improvement of road from namonipath katakipara to milan nagar and maa manasha mandir connect road under ridf xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabar
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_542 improvement of road from namonipath katakipara to milan nagar and maa manasha mandir connect road under ridf xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabar
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxx/mandia/01 widening and strengthening of road from (1) howly jania road and (2) kalgachia-karekur parghat via amguri under mmuppna under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Stbr/ridf-xxx/mandia/01 widening and strengthening of road from (1) howly jania road and (2) kalgachia-karekur parghat via amguri under mmuppna under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxx/birsing jarua/05 construction of rcc br.no.1/1 on nayeragla askaria ghat to kazaikata high school at end point pmgsy road under mmuppna under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Stbr/ridf-xxx/birsing jarua/05 construction of rcc br.no.1/1 on nayeragla askaria ghat to kazaikata high school at end point pmgsy road under mmuppna under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreCe/stbr/ridf-xxx/tihu/01 improvement and widening of roads from 1. haribhanga bali kaithalkuchi 2. kaithalkuchi barama subankhata road 3. sandheli to pakowa high school under mukhya mantrir unnata pakipath nirman aachani (ridf-xxx) for the year 2024
Ce/stbr/ridf-xxx/tihu/01 improvement and widening of roads from 1. haribhanga bali kaithalkuchi 2. kaithalkuchi barama subankhata road 3. sandheli to pakowa high school under mukhya mantrir unnata pakipath nirman aachani (ridf-xxx) for the year 2024
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_181 upgradation of road from dhupdhara to khutabari road (ch 0.00km to 6.25km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_181 upgradation of road from dhupdhara to khutabari road (ch 0.00km to 6.25km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type