Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbr/Ridf Xxx/Mandia/01 Widening And Strengthening Of Road From (1) Howly Jania Road And (2) Kalgachia Karekur Parghat Via Amguri Under Mmuppna Under Ridf Xxx Of Nabard For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Stbr/Ridf Xxx/Mandia/01 Widening And Strengthening Of Road From (1) Howly Jania Road And (2) Kalgachia Karekur Parghat Via Amguri Under Mmuppna Under Ridf Xxx Of Nabard For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_40216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/ RIDF-XXX/NIT/28/2024-25/17 Dtd. 30 - 10 - 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 12938 |
| EMD | 12.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mandia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65293 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbr/ridf-xxx/mankachar/02 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to hazirhat via khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Stbr/ridf-xxx/mankachar/02 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to hazirhat via khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxx/birsing jarua/05 construction of rcc br.no.1/1 on nayeragla askaria ghat to kazaikata high school at end point pmgsy road under mmuppna under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Stbr/ridf-xxx/birsing jarua/05 construction of rcc br.no.1/1 on nayeragla askaria ghat to kazaikata high school at end point pmgsy road under mmuppna under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_83 improvement of jarabari dabaliapara to barpeta howly road (from ch 0.00 km to 3.50 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_83 improvement of jarabari dabaliapara to barpeta howly road (from ch 0.00 km to 3.50 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxx/sipajhar/01 construction of gorukhuti (pujakhola) dholpur mandir road with cross drainage and 2(two) numbers of rcc bridges including protection works under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25, sipajhar lac
Stbr/ridf-xxx/sipajhar/01 construction of gorukhuti (pujakhola) dholpur mandir road with cross drainage and 2(two) numbers of rcc bridges including protection works under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25, sipajhar lac
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_117 improvement of road from kalgachia kamarpara road (amguri veterinary to nh-31) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_117 improvement of road from kalgachia kamarpara road (amguri veterinary to nh-31) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_78 construction of barangabari to lotimari road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_78 construction of barangabari to lotimari road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreCe/stbr/ridf-xxx/tihu/01 improvement and widening of roads from 1. haribhanga bali kaithalkuchi 2. kaithalkuchi barama subankhata road 3. sandheli to pakowa high school under mukhya mantrir unnata pakipath nirman aachani (ridf-xxx) for the year 2024
Ce/stbr/ridf-xxx/tihu/01 improvement and widening of roads from 1. haribhanga bali kaithalkuchi 2. kaithalkuchi barama subankhata road 3. sandheli to pakowa high school under mukhya mantrir unnata pakipath nirman aachani (ridf-xxx) for the year 2024
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxx/tinsukia/01 (i)widening and strengthening of matiakhana to fggs deohal tiniali road (l 2.70 km) and (ii)strengthening of makum hebeda road to lbt road(8.20 km) under mukhya mantrir unnotto pokipath nirman aachani under ridf-xxx of nab
Stbr/ridf-xxx/tinsukia/01 (i)widening and strengthening of matiakhana to fggs deohal tiniali road (l 2.70 km) and (ii)strengthening of makum hebeda road to lbt road(8.20 km) under mukhya mantrir unnotto pokipath nirman aachani under ridf-xxx of nab
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxxi/gauripur-01/07 construction of r.c.c. br. no 2/1 on kurshakati to kumarganj road over river bonai including approaches and protection works under under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of naba
Stbr/ridf-xxxi/gauripur-01/07 construction of r.c.c. br. no 2/1 on kurshakati to kumarganj road over river bonai including approaches and protection works under under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of naba
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_147 improvement of road from akhra tiniali to tukrakuchi via betbariunder mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_147 improvement of road from akhra tiniali to tukrakuchi via betbariunder mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type