Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxx 24 25 181 Upgradation Of Road From Dhupdhara To Khutabari Road (Ch 0.00km To 6.25km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Paki Path Nirman Aachani (Mmuppna) Under Ridf Xxx Of Nabard For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxx 24 25 181 Upgradation Of Road From Dhupdhara To Khutabari Road (Ch 0.00km To 6.25km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Paki Path Nirman Aachani (Mmuppna) Under Ridf Xxx Of Nabard For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_42059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/45/2024-25/34 Dtd. 07.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 14000 |
| EMD | 14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Goalpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=67668 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_172 construction of road from mehgarh ali to aseb solar project gate ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2000.00 m (l 2.00 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna)
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_172 construction of road from mehgarh ali to aseb solar project gate ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2000.00 m (l 2.00 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna)
Read moreSopd_g_24_25_37 upgradation of road from dhupdhara to khutabari road (ch 0.00km to 6.25km) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Sopd_g_24_25_37 upgradation of road from dhupdhara to khutabari road (ch 0.00km to 6.25km) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_78 construction of barangabari to lotimari road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_78 construction of barangabari to lotimari road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_147 improvement of road from akhra tiniali to tukrakuchi via betbariunder mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_147 improvement of road from akhra tiniali to tukrakuchi via betbariunder mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_50 improvement of kachugaon sankosh road from ch.16000.00m to ch. 19500.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_50 improvement of kachugaon sankosh road from ch.16000.00m to ch. 19500.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_53 improvement of hojai jugijan road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 7020.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_53 improvement of hojai jugijan road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 7020.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxx/mankachar/02 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to hazirhat via khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Stbr/ridf-xxx/mankachar/02 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to hazirhat via khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_83 improvement of jarabari dabaliapara to barpeta howly road (from ch 0.00 km to 3.50 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_83 improvement of jarabari dabaliapara to barpeta howly road (from ch 0.00 km to 3.50 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_173 improvement of simaluguri naginimora road (mirigaon to santak panchali) (from ch. 5250.00 m to ch. 8150.00 m, l 2.90 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_173 improvement of simaluguri naginimora road (mirigaon to santak panchali) (from ch. 5250.00 m to ch. 8150.00 m, l 2.90 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type