Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmuppna Ridf Xxx 24 25 50 Improvement Of Kachugaon Sankosh Road From Ch.16000.00m To Ch. 19500.00m Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Aachani (Mmuppna) Under Ridf Xxx Of Nabard For The Year 2024 25
Description
Mmuppna Ridf Xxx 24 25 50 Improvement Of Kachugaon Sankosh Road From Ch.16000.00m To Ch. 19500.00m Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Aachani (Mmuppna) Under Ridf Xxx Of Nabard For The Year 2024 25
Organisation Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_42035_1
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/45/2024-25/37 Dtd. 1/8/2025
Tender Fee 8750
EMD 8.75 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kokrajhar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=67641

Start Date January 10, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/01/2025

Expired 592 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.