Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxx 24 25 180 Improvement Of Road From Nh 37 To Bonkual E And D Dyke Via Mohura Chariali And Bortol (Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 8350.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Aachani (Mmuppna) Under Ridf Xxx Of Nabard For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxx 24 25 180 Improvement Of Road From Nh 37 To Bonkual E And D Dyke Via Mohura Chariali And Bortol (Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 8350.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Aachani (Mmuppna) Under Ridf Xxx Of Nabard For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_41132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. CE/DEV/TB/45/2024-25/30 Dtd. Guwahati,09th December, 2024. |
| Tender Fee | 19230 |
| EMD | 19.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Golaghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66331 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_180 improvement of road from nh 37 to bonkual e and d dyke via mohura chariali and bortol (ch. 0.00m to ch. 8350.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_180 improvement of road from nh 37 to bonkual e and d dyke via mohura chariali and bortol (ch. 0.00m to ch. 8350.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25.
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_172 construction of road from mehgarh ali to aseb solar project gate ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2000.00 m (l 2.00 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna)
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_172 construction of road from mehgarh ali to aseb solar project gate ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2000.00 m (l 2.00 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna)
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_50 improvement of kachugaon sankosh road from ch.16000.00m to ch. 19500.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_50 improvement of kachugaon sankosh road from ch.16000.00m to ch. 19500.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_53 improvement of hojai jugijan road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 7020.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_53 improvement of hojai jugijan road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 7020.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_181 upgradation of road from dhupdhara to khutabari road (ch 0.00km to 6.25km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_181 upgradation of road from dhupdhara to khutabari road (ch 0.00km to 6.25km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_78 construction of barangabari to lotimari road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_78 construction of barangabari to lotimari road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_173 improvement of simaluguri naginimora road (mirigaon to santak panchali) (from ch. 5250.00 m to ch. 8150.00 m, l 2.90 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_173 improvement of simaluguri naginimora road (mirigaon to santak panchali) (from ch. 5250.00 m to ch. 8150.00 m, l 2.90 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_83 improvement of jarabari dabaliapara to barpeta howly road (from ch 0.00 km to 3.50 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_83 improvement of jarabari dabaliapara to barpeta howly road (from ch 0.00 km to 3.50 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_147 improvement of road from akhra tiniali to tukrakuchi via betbariunder mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_147 improvement of road from akhra tiniali to tukrakuchi via betbariunder mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxx of nabard for the year 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_79 improvement of road from (i) kaki no. 1 chariali to kaki no. 2 chariali ch. 200.00m to 5200.00m, (ii) kaki 3 (sankarpur) chariali to tilabazar from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani un
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_79 improvement of road from (i) kaki no. 1 chariali to kaki no. 2 chariali ch. 200.00m to 5200.00m, (ii) kaki 3 (sankarpur) chariali to tilabazar from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani un
Read moreof your Industry type