Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Bridge No 2 1 On Fakirpara Jugipara Road Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnata Paki Path Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxxi Of Nabard For The Year 2025 26 In Mangaldal Dalgaon Sipajhar Territorial Road Division Pwrd Mangaldai
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Bridge No 2 1 On Fakirpara Jugipara Road Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnata Paki Path Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxxi Of Nabard For The Year 2025 26 In Mangaldal Dalgaon Sipajhar Territorial Road Division Pwrd Mangaldai
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_49295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE_STBR_RIDF_XXXI_25_26_10 |
| Tender Fee | 3411 |
| EMD | 3.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o THE CHIEF ENGINEER_PWRD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=78268 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbr/ridf-xxxi/gauripur-01/07 construction of r.c.c. br. no 2/1 on kurshakati to kumarganj road over river bonai including approaches and protection works under under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of naba
Stbr/ridf-xxxi/gauripur-01/07 construction of r.c.c. br. no 2/1 on kurshakati to kumarganj road over river bonai including approaches and protection works under under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of naba
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_542 improvement of road from namonipath katakipara to milan nagar and maa manasha mandir connect road under ridf xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabar
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_542 improvement of road from namonipath katakipara to milan nagar and maa manasha mandir connect road under ridf xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabar
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_184 construction of road from nahorjan te to silbheta via silbheta l.p. school under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_184 construction of road from nahorjan te to silbheta via silbheta l.p. school under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_505 improvement of road from saru dhadum gaon road to chengeli gaon connecting road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_505 improvement of road from saru dhadum gaon road to chengeli gaon connecting road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_36 construction of road from malaysia tiniali at matmara mini stadium, kachukoibarta pwd, phanichuk, dighala chapori, batsora and balijan near basudev than under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi o
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_36 construction of road from malaysia tiniali at matmara mini stadium, kachukoibarta pwd, phanichuk, dighala chapori, batsora and balijan near basudev than under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi o
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_461 improvement of road from lra road at binnakandi block h.q. to noidal via rongthal (ch 0.00-2800.00m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_461 improvement of road from lra road at binnakandi block h.q. to noidal via rongthal (ch 0.00-2800.00m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_13 improvement and widening of nagaon bhuragaon road from laharighat to bagalipara (ch. 41.20 km to 44.60 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_13 improvement and widening of nagaon bhuragaon road from laharighat to bagalipara (ch. 41.20 km to 44.60 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_360 construction of (i) ss road to motilongmailai village road (ii) diduki-il to diduki -1 road (iii) nh-54 to thoinagar road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_360 construction of (i) ss road to motilongmailai village road (ii) diduki-il to diduki -1 road (iii) nh-54 to thoinagar road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_519 improvement of mout gaon rajanakhat to borghoria and kanugaon bamchuk to das chuk connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to 2480.00 m under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 202
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_519 improvement of mout gaon rajanakhat to borghoria and kanugaon bamchuk to das chuk connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to 2480.00 m under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 202
Read moreof your Industry type