Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmppna Ridf Xxxi 25 26 184 Construction Of Road From Nahorjan Te To Silbheta Via Silbheta L.P. School Under Mukhya Mantrir Paki Path Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxxi Of Nabard For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Mmppna Ridf Xxxi 25 26 184 Construction Of Road From Nahorjan Te To Silbheta Via Silbheta L.P. School Under Mukhya Mantrir Paki Path Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxxi Of Nabard For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_45926_6 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/60/2025-26/06 Dtd- 14.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4840 |
| EMD | 4.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokakhat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=73395 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_542 improvement of road from namonipath katakipara to milan nagar and maa manasha mandir connect road under ridf xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabar
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_542 improvement of road from namonipath katakipara to milan nagar and maa manasha mandir connect road under ridf xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabar
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_505 improvement of road from saru dhadum gaon road to chengeli gaon connecting road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_505 improvement of road from saru dhadum gaon road to chengeli gaon connecting road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_539 improvement of tiniali chowk to jarpara under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_539 improvement of tiniali chowk to jarpara under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge no_ 2_1 on fakirpara jugipara road under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 in mangaldal_dalgaon_sipajhar territorial road division pwrd mangaldai
Construction of rcc bridge no_ 2_1 on fakirpara jugipara road under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 in mangaldal_dalgaon_sipajhar territorial road division pwrd mangaldai
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_461 improvement of road from lra road at binnakandi block h.q. to noidal via rongthal (ch 0.00-2800.00m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_461 improvement of road from lra road at binnakandi block h.q. to noidal via rongthal (ch 0.00-2800.00m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_13 improvement and widening of nagaon bhuragaon road from laharighat to bagalipara (ch. 41.20 km to 44.60 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_13 improvement and widening of nagaon bhuragaon road from laharighat to bagalipara (ch. 41.20 km to 44.60 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxxi/gauripur-01/07 construction of r.c.c. br. no 2/1 on kurshakati to kumarganj road over river bonai including approaches and protection works under under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of naba
Stbr/ridf-xxxi/gauripur-01/07 construction of r.c.c. br. no 2/1 on kurshakati to kumarganj road over river bonai including approaches and protection works under under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of naba
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_360 construction of (i) ss road to motilongmailai village road (ii) diduki-il to diduki -1 road (iii) nh-54 to thoinagar road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_360 construction of (i) ss road to motilongmailai village road (ii) diduki-il to diduki -1 road (iii) nh-54 to thoinagar road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_519 improvement of mout gaon rajanakhat to borghoria and kanugaon bamchuk to das chuk connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to 2480.00 m under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 202
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_519 improvement of mout gaon rajanakhat to borghoria and kanugaon bamchuk to das chuk connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to 2480.00 m under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 202
Read moreof your Industry type