Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmppna Ridf Xxxi 25 26 360 Construction Of (I) Ss Road To Motilongmailai Village Road (Ii) Diduki Il To Diduki 1 Road (Iii) Nh 54 To Thoinagar Road Under Mukhya Mantrir Paki Path Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxxi Of Nabard For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Mmppna Ridf Xxxi 25 26 360 Construction Of (I) Ss Road To Motilongmailai Village Road (Ii) Diduki Il To Diduki 1 Road (Iii) Nh 54 To Thoinagar Road Under Mukhya Mantrir Paki Path Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxxi Of Nabard For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_46306_5 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/119/2025-26/1 Dtd- 28.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6500 |
| EMD | 6.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haflong |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=73878 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_16 construction of road cum bund from tengnamari to khopatia bazar under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_184 construction of road from nahorjan te to silbheta via silbheta l.p. school under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_184 construction of road from nahorjan te to silbheta via silbheta l.p. school under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_505 improvement of road from saru dhadum gaon road to chengeli gaon connecting road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_505 improvement of road from saru dhadum gaon road to chengeli gaon connecting road under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_542 improvement of road from namonipath katakipara to milan nagar and maa manasha mandir connect road under ridf xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabar
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_542 improvement of road from namonipath katakipara to milan nagar and maa manasha mandir connect road under ridf xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabar
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_461 improvement of road from lra road at binnakandi block h.q. to noidal via rongthal (ch 0.00-2800.00m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_461 improvement of road from lra road at binnakandi block h.q. to noidal via rongthal (ch 0.00-2800.00m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_539 improvement of tiniali chowk to jarpara under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_539 improvement of tiniali chowk to jarpara under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge no_ 2_1 on fakirpara jugipara road under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 in mangaldal_dalgaon_sipajhar territorial road division pwrd mangaldai
Construction of rcc bridge no_ 2_1 on fakirpara jugipara road under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26 in mangaldal_dalgaon_sipajhar territorial road division pwrd mangaldai
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_13 improvement and widening of nagaon bhuragaon road from laharighat to bagalipara (ch. 41.20 km to 44.60 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_13 improvement and widening of nagaon bhuragaon road from laharighat to bagalipara (ch. 41.20 km to 44.60 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStbr/ridf-xxxi/gauripur-01/07 construction of r.c.c. br. no 2/1 on kurshakati to kumarganj road over river bonai including approaches and protection works under under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of naba
Stbr/ridf-xxxi/gauripur-01/07 construction of r.c.c. br. no 2/1 on kurshakati to kumarganj road over river bonai including approaches and protection works under under mukhya mantrir unnata paki path nirman achani (mmuppna) under ridf-xxxi of naba
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_519 improvement of mout gaon rajanakhat to borghoria and kanugaon bamchuk to das chuk connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to 2480.00 m under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 202
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_519 improvement of mout gaon rajanakhat to borghoria and kanugaon bamchuk to das chuk connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to 2480.00 m under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani (mmppna) under ridf-xxxi of nabard for the year 202
Read moreof your Industry type