Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 71 Improvement Of (I) Doria Ali Road From Ch. 0.00m To 5000.00m, (Ii) Daria Ali Kaniachapori Road (Mohbondha Ali) (Doriya River Bank) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year
|
| Description |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 71 Improvement Of (I) Doria Ali Road From Ch. 0.00m To 5000.00m, (Ii) Daria Ali Kaniachapori Road (Mohbondha Ali) (Doriya River Bank) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33170_28 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/278/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_46 improvement of (i) balijan lowguti road (ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m), (ii) road from nh-15 to amdoiguri (ch. 5000.00m to 10000.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-2
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_46 improvement of (i) balijan lowguti road (ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m), (ii) road from nh-15 to amdoiguri (ch. 5000.00m to 10000.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-2
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_112 imprvement of road from (1) nh 54 to kazidahar (ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m) (2) sk road at berabak to nh 54 at natun bazar (ch. 0.00m to 3400.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_112 imprvement of road from (1) nh 54 to kazidahar (ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m) (2) sk road at berabak to nh 54 at natun bazar (ch. 0.00m to 3400.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_79 improvement of road from (i) kaki no. 1 chariali to kaki no. 2 chariali ch. 200.00m to 5200.00m, (ii) kaki 3 (sankarpur) chariali to tilabazar from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani un
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_79 improvement of road from (i) kaki no. 1 chariali to kaki no. 2 chariali ch. 200.00m to 5200.00m, (ii) kaki 3 (sankarpur) chariali to tilabazar from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani un
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_23 construction of guijan gottong road from ch. 0.00m to 5850.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_23 construction of guijan gottong road from ch. 0.00m to 5850.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_75 construction of choulkhuwa choto bokpara road from ch. 0.00m to 3000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_75 construction of choulkhuwa choto bokpara road from ch. 0.00m to 3000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_93 improvement of pahumara pakania road (from ch. 0.00m to 7400.00m, l 7.400km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_93 improvement of pahumara pakania road (from ch. 0.00m to 7400.00m, l 7.400km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_38 improvement of road from (i) 5th km of dlsh road to langkaijan (ch. 0.00m to ch. 5000.00m), (ii) nh-36 near longkoi bey gaon to borjan via langklangvong model village (ch. 0.00m to ch. 5000.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_38 improvement of road from (i) 5th km of dlsh road to langkaijan (ch. 0.00m to ch. 5000.00m), (ii) nh-36 near longkoi bey gaon to borjan via langklangvong model village (ch. 0.00m to ch. 5000.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto
Read moreof your Industry type