Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 93 Improvement Of Pahumara Pakania Road (From Ch. 0.00m To 7400.00m, L 7.400km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
Description
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 93 Improvement Of Pahumara Pakania Road (From Ch. 0.00m To 7400.00m, L 7.400km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_33170_70
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/278/2023-24/01
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 24.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 31, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 07/11/2023

Expired 1029 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.