Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (Af)/Sgr 21/2025 26 Day To Day B/R Maintenance At No 2 Area, Weapon Area And Wireless Unit Under Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Description |
Day To Day B/R Maintenance At No 2 Area, Weapon Area And Wireless Unit Under Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_714808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF)/SGR-21/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR of GE (AF) Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=800318 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge (af)/sgr-06/2025-26 day to day b/r maintenance at domestic area under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance at domestic area 
 under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-02/2024-25 day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-10/2024-25 day to day b/r maintenance at otm and technical area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance at otm and technical area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreCa no. ge (af)/sgr-79/2024-25 day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar.
Ca no. ge (af)/sgr-79/2024-25 day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar.
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-20/2025-26 day to day b/r maintenance of otm at technical area and 727 su under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance of otm at technical area and 727 su under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-09/2024-25 day to day b/r maintenance at omq, billets area no 2 and mes complex area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance at omq, billets area no 2 and mes complex area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-08/2024-25 day to day b/r maintenance at smq and billets area no 1 airmen living at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance at smq and billets area no 1 airmen living at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-26/2024-25 day to day maintenance e/m maintenance at no.2 area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day maintenance e/m maintenance at no.2 area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-13/2025-26 periodical services of bldgs at domestic area under ge (af) srinagar
Periodical services of bldgs at domestic area under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-22/2025-26 periodical services of bldgs at technical area under ge (af) srinagar
Periodical services of bldgs at technical area under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type