Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (Af)/Sgr 20/2025 26 Day To Day B/R Maintenance Of Otm At Technical Area And 727 Su Under Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Description |
Day To Day B/R Maintenance Of Otm At Technical Area And 727 Su Under Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_714802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF)/SGR-20/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR of GE (AF) Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=800312 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge (af)/sgr-04/2025-26 term contract for artificer work at technical area and 727 su under ge (af) srinagar
Term contract for artificer work at technical area and 727 su under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-10/2024-25 day to day b/r maintenance at otm and technical area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance at otm and technical area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-29/2024-25 camouflaging to building, roofing and other connected misc work at otm accn and 727 su of 1 wg under ge (af) srinagar
Camouflaging to building, roofing and other connected misc work at otm accn and 727 su of 1 wg under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-68/2024-25 repair / maintenance of perimeter lights infrastructure at 45 weu, 727 su, doodhganga area under ge (af) srinagar
Repair / maintenance of perimeter lights infrastructure at 45 weu, 727 su, doodhganga area under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreRepair resurfacing of road work at otm accn and 727 su at 1 wg af stn under ge af srinagar
Repair resurfacing of road work at otm accn and 727 su at 1 wg af stn under ge af srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-02/2024-25 day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-06/2025-26 day to day b/r maintenance at domestic area under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance at domestic area 
 under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreCa no. ge (af)/sgr-79/2024-25 day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar.
Ca no. ge (af)/sgr-79/2024-25 day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar.
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-22/2025-26 periodical services of bldgs at technical area under ge (af) srinagar
Periodical services of bldgs at technical area under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-26/2024-25 day to day maintenance e/m maintenance at no.2 area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day maintenance e/m maintenance at no.2 area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type