Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (Af)/Sgr 06/2025 26 Day To Day B/R Maintenance At Domestic Area Under Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Description |
Day To Day B/R Maintenance At Domestic Area 
Under Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_713282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF)/SGR-06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR of GE (AF) Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=798670 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-10/2024-25 day to day b/r maintenance at otm and technical area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance at otm and technical area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-21/2025-26 day to day b/r maintenance at no 2 area, weapon area and wireless unit under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance at no 2 area, weapon area and wireless unit under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-20/2025-26 day to day b/r maintenance of otm at technical area and 727 su under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance of otm at technical area and 727 su under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-09/2024-25 day to day b/r maintenance at omq, billets area no 2 and mes complex area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day b/r maintenance at omq, billets area no 2 and mes complex area at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type