Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Thethakudi South Paladiveeran Kovil Salai Km 0/0 1/130 In Thethakudi South Panchayat
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Thethakudi South Paladiveeran Kovil Salai Km 0/0 1/130 In Thethakudi South Panchayat At Vedaranyam Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_515216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nagapattinam Dt/NABARD-XXX/54951/2024-10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vedaranyam Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=612830 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strenghthenning of thethakudi south keelavelli kaliyamman kovil salai (0/150 -0/180)
Strenghthenning of thethakudi south keelavelli kaliyamman kovil salai (0/150 -0/180)
Read moreImprovement of thethakudi south panchayat keelaveli malakakapalli salai (0/0-0/310)
Improvement of thethakudi south panchayat keelaveli malakakapalli salai (0/0-0/310)
Read moreImprovement of thethakudi theruku panchayat melavelli muthupothiyankadu kamachiyamma kovil salai (0/0-0/200)
Improvement of thethakudi theruku panchayat melavelli muthupothiyankadu kamachiyamma kovil salai (0/0-0/200)
Read moreConstruction of drainage in keelaveli manmathan kovil south side at thethakudi south panchayat
Construction of drainage in keelaveli manmathan kovil south side at thethakudi south panchayat
Read moreStrenghthenning of illanthoppu sivan koil salai at thethakudi north panchayat(0/310-0/610)
Strenghthenning of illanthoppu sivan koil salai at thethakudi north panchayat(0/310-0/610)
Read moreUpgradation of pannal melakkadu ayannar kovil salai(0/0 0/218)
Upgradation of pannal melakkadu ayannar kovil salai(0/0 0/218)
Read moreProviding bt road for way of ponnaiyan kadu salai at mavadi vaikkal road division thethakudi south border way of s.r salai at thethakudi north panchayat of vedaranyam block 1/310-0/765) (545 m)(mlacds)
Providing bt road for way of ponnaiyan kadu salai at mavadi vaikkal road division thethakudi south border way of s.r salai at thethakudi north panchayat of vedaranyam block 1/310-0/765) (545 m)
Read moreStrengthening of prathabaramapuram veeran kovil theru salai in prathabaramapuram panchayat km 0/0 - 0/562
Strengthening of prathabaramapuram veeran kovil theru salai in prathabaramapuram panchayat km 0/0 - 0/562
Read moreImprovement of pushupavanam panchayat muthugoundertheru mariyamman kovil salai to postoffice salai (0/0-0/175)
Improvement of pushupavanam panchayat muthugoundertheru mariyamman kovil salai to postoffice salai (0/0-0/175)
Read moreRenewal bt of mela murugan kovil salai in ottangadu panchayat km 0/227- 0/359
Renewal bt of mela murugan kovil salai in ottangadu panchayat km 0/227- 0/359
Read moreof your Industry type