Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strenghthenning Of Thethakudi South Keelavelli Kaliyamman Kovil Salai (0/150 0/180)
|
| Description |
Strenghthenning Of Thethakudi South Keelavelli Kaliyamman Kovil Salai (0/150 0/180)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_379990_22 |
|
Reference Number |
RD/Ngp/381/2023/a2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Vedaranyam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of thethakudi south - paladiveeran kovil salai km 0/0-1/130 in thethakudi south panchayat
Upgradation of thethakudi south - paladiveeran kovil salai km 0/0-1/130 in thethakudi south panchayat at vedaranyam block
Read moreStrenghthenning of illanthoppu sivan koil salai at thethakudi north panchayat(0/310-0/610)
Strenghthenning of illanthoppu sivan koil salai at thethakudi north panchayat(0/310-0/610)
Read moreStrenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/260)
Strenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/260)
Read moreStrenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil veerappan veedu salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/100)
Strenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil veerappan veedu salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/100)
Read moreImprovement of thethakudi south panchayat keelaveli malakakapalli salai (0/0-0/310)
Improvement of thethakudi south panchayat keelaveli malakakapalli salai (0/0-0/310)
Read moreImprovement of thethakudi theruku panchayat melavelli muthupothiyankadu kamachiyamma kovil salai (0/0-0/200)
Improvement of thethakudi theruku panchayat melavelli muthupothiyankadu kamachiyamma kovil salai (0/0-0/200)
Read moreStrenghthenning of panayadikuthagai anganwadi salai to north side salai at katharipulam (0/0 -0/325)
Strenghthenning of panayadikuthagai anganwadi salai to north side salai at katharipulam (0/0 -0/325)
Read moreStrenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/0-0/390)
Strenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/0-0/390)
Read moreStrenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/390-0/700)
Strenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/390-0/700)
Read moreConstruction of drainage in keelaveli manmathan kovil south side at thethakudi south panchayat
Construction of drainage in keelaveli manmathan kovil south side at thethakudi south panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type