Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strenghthenning Of Illanthoppu Sivan Koil Salai At Thethakudi North Panchayat(0/310 0/610)
|
| Description |
Strenghthenning Of Illanthoppu Sivan Koil Salai At Thethakudi North Panchayat(0/310 0/610)
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_472277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rd/ngp/381/2023/a2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vedaranyam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561109 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strenghthenning of thethakudi south keelavelli kaliyamman kovil salai (0/150 -0/180)
Strenghthenning of thethakudi south keelavelli kaliyamman kovil salai (0/150 -0/180)
Read moreImprovement of thethakudi south panchayat keelaveli malakakapalli salai (0/0-0/310)
Improvement of thethakudi south panchayat keelaveli malakakapalli salai (0/0-0/310)
Read moreStrenghthenning of panayadikuthagai anganwadi salai to north side salai at katharipulam (0/0 -0/325)
Strenghthenning of panayadikuthagai anganwadi salai to north side salai at katharipulam (0/0 -0/325)
Read moreStrenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/260)
Strenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/260)
Read moreStrenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/0-0/390)
Strenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/0-0/390)
Read moreUpgradation of thethakudi south - paladiveeran kovil salai km 0/0-1/130 in thethakudi south panchayat
Upgradation of thethakudi south - paladiveeran kovil salai km 0/0-1/130 in thethakudi south panchayat at vedaranyam block
Read moreStrenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/390-0/700)
Strenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/390-0/700)
Read moreProviding bt road for way of ponnaiyan kadu salai at mavadi vaikkal road division thethakudi south border way of s.r salai at thethakudi north panchayat of vedaranyam block 1/310-0/765) (545 m)(mlacds)
Providing bt road for way of ponnaiyan kadu salai at mavadi vaikkal road division thethakudi south border way of s.r salai at thethakudi north panchayat of vedaranyam block 1/310-0/765) (545 m)
Read moreStrenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil veerappan veedu salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/100)
Strenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil veerappan veedu salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/100)
Read moreImprovement of thethakudi theruku panchayat melavelli muthupothiyankadu kamachiyamma kovil salai (0/0-0/200)
Improvement of thethakudi theruku panchayat melavelli muthupothiyankadu kamachiyamma kovil salai (0/0-0/200)
Read moreof your Industry type