Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thiruvegappura Gp 2025 26 Njavalkkad Palli Road Renovation Pro No.22/25 26
Description
Thiruvegappura Gp 2025 &Amp#X0d 26 Njavalkkad Palli Road&Amp#X0d Renovation Pro No.22/25 26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_795404_1
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/TVPGP-04/2025-26(24)
Tender Fee 1125
EMD 12712
Tender Value -
Place THIRUVEGAPPURA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315327

Start Date September 09, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2025

Expired 353 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.