Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thiruvegappura Gp 2025 26 Koorkkaparambu Edappalam Road Renovation Pro No.123/25 26
Description
Thiruvegappura Gp 2025 &Amp#X0d 26 Koorkkaparambu Edappalam&Amp#X0d Road Renovation Pro No.123/25 26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_781703_1
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/TVPGP-02/2025-26(14)
Tender Fee 1125
EMD 12711
Tender Value -
Place THIRUVEGAPPURA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282009

Start Date August 02, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2025

Expired 389 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.