Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thiruvegappura Gp 2025 26 Njavalkkad Palli Road Renovation Pro No.22/25 26
|
| Description |
Thiruvegappura Gp 2025 &Amp#X0d
26 Njavalkkad Palli Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation Pro No.22/25 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TVPGP-02/2025-26(6) |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVEGAPPURA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281932 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 - njavalkkad palli road renovation-pro no.22/25-26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 - njavalkkad palli road&#x0d renovation-pro no.22/25-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26- veluthedathppadi road renovation-pro no.113/25-26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26- veluthedathppadi road&#x0d renovation-pro no.113/25-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 - kunnumpuram kakkassery road renovation-pro no.24/25-26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 - kunnumpuram kakkassery&#x0d road renovation-pro no.24/25-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 -koorkkaparambu edappalam road renovation-pro no.123/25-26-
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 -koorkkaparambu edappalam&#x0d road renovation-pro no.123/25-26-
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 , moochithara pootherikkund road renovation-pro no.260/25-26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 , moochithara pootherikkund&#x0d road renovation-pro no.260/25-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 -koorkkaparambu edappalam road renovation-pro no.123/25-26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 -koorkkaparambu edappalam&#x0d road renovation-pro no.123/25-26
Read moreThiruvegappura g.p -2025- 26 -palli madrassa road renovation-243
Thiruvegappura g.p -2025-&#x0d 26 -palli madrassa road&#x0d renovation-243
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2023-24 moochithara njavalkkad road
Thiruvegappura gp 2023 24 moochithara njavalkkad road
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 -kaippuram mullassery unikkumarathil road -pro no.119/25-26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 -kaippuram mullassery&#x0d unikkumarathil road -pro&#x0d no.119/25-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26- aalakkadavu road-pro no.264
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26- aalakkadavu road-pro no.264
Read moreof your Industry type