Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thiruvegappura Gp 2023 24 Moochithara Njavalkkad Road
|
| Description |
Thiruvegappura Gp 2023 24 Moochithara Njavalkkad Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612888_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/TVP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16939 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvegapura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 - njavalkkad palli road renovation-pro no.22/25-26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 - njavalkkad palli road&#x0d renovation-pro no.22/25-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 - njavalkkad palli road renovation-pro no.22/25-26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 - njavalkkad palli road&#x0d renovation-pro no.22/25-26
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 , moochithara pootherikkund road renovation-pro no.260/25-26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 , moochithara pootherikkund&#x0d road renovation-pro no.260/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type