Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Champakulam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Bsnl To Karuparambu Road Maintenance Ward 3
|
| Description |
Champakulam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Bsnl To Karuparambu Road Maintenance Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AE/CKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chambakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1001169 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 258/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 polamuttu to sreekandamangalam road maintenance
Pro no 258/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 5 polamuttu to&#x0d sreekandamangalam road maintenance
Read morePro no 242/2024/25 - champakulam grama panchayath-ward 3 valekkalam palam to kallupurackal road maintenance
Pro no 242/2024/25 -&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 3&#x0d valekkalam palam to kallupurackal road&#x0d maintenance
Read more256/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 3 manathara cheppilakkal road (koonapuram muttu to motarthara ) maintenence
256/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 3 manathara&#x0d cheppilakkal road (koonapuram muttu to&#x0d motarthara ) maintenence
Read moreGeneral-proj no174/2023-24 champakulam grama panchayath ward 3-ward 3 pr no 174/23- 24 punnakunnam to varikayil road maintenence-general civil work
General-proj no174/2023-24 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath ward 3-ward 3 pr no 174/23-&#x0d 24 punnakunnam to varikayil road&#x0d maintenence-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- champakulam grama panchayath pr no 191-ward 3 lakshamveedu colony inside road maintenance-general civil work
General- champakulam grama panchayath&#x0d pr no 191-ward 3 lakshamveedu colony inside&#x0d road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam grama panchayath 2023-24 palathinkal bridge both side road maintenance ward 1-pro no .29/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam grama panchayath 2023-24 palathinkal bridge both side road maintenance ward 1-pro no .29/23-24-general civil work
Read moregeneral-pro no 168/2023-24 waed 9 champakulam grama panchayath-pro no 168/2023-24 waed 9 champakulam grama panchayath karakadu gov lps to kunnil thottirambu road(600 padam road anoop vizhambaran house) maintenance-general civil work
general-pro no 168/2023-24 waed 9 champakulam grama panchayath-pro no 168/2023-24 waed 9 champakulam grama panchayath karakadu gov lps to kunnil thottirambu road(600 padam road anoop vizhambaran house) maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 241/2024-25/ champakulam grama panchayath- ward 3 punnakunnam sndp to gayathram house road maintenance
Annual plan-pro no 241/2024-25/ champakulam grama panchayath- ward 3&#x0d punnakunnam sndp to gayathram house road maintenance
Read morePro no 260/24-25 manalithara to anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9 champakulam grama panchayath
Pro no 260/24-25 manalithara to&#x0d anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath
Read more-pro no 261/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 9 anganavady to kunnora road maintenence
-pro no 261/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 9 anganavady to&#x0d kunnora road maintenence
Read moreof your Industry type