Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Ar.Pr./Dpr/Icbr Iii/T D/P I/2022 23
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For Construction Of Tungri Mathow Dubbin Dishing Debrik Road Approved Under Icbr (Ph Iii) Project In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh (Total Length 84.00 Km) ( Package I)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHIDC_768657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/Ar.Pr./DPR/ICBR- III/T-D/P-I/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHIDCL HQ New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/ icbr- iii/t- d-n/pkg-iii/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of tuting-(kunging) kahebingo-taphuk, jorging and dbgg-2590 and dbgg-nape, road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 114.00km pkg-iii
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/icbr- iii/m-t/pkg-ii/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of monigong dile duting and henkar- tabeyongkong, road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 38.00 km) ( package-ii).
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/ icbr- iii/b-b/pkg-iv/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of bruni-balchida road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 22.00km) ( pkg-iv)
Read moreNhidcl/icbr/ar.pr./bal. work/d-g/242940
Balance work construction of high-altitude hill road from doginala to gau from km 0.000 to km 15.918 in upper subansiri district of the state of arunachal pradesh on epc mode
Read moreNhidcl/ar. pr./dpr/icbr-iii/ m-d,h-t,b-b/(p(2)/233081
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of monigong to dile duting henkar to tabeyongkong and bruni to balchida road approved under icbr iii project in the state of a p. total length 60.00km package ii 2nd call
Read moreNhidcl/mizoram/dpr/lunglei bypass/2022-23
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for 2 laning of lunglei bypass on western side of lunglei town in the state of mizoram.
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./p-j (pkg-i)/2023
Construction of intermediate lane of pango to jorging road design length 40.00 km, pkg i, greenfield alignment in the state of arunachal pradesh on epc mode
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./fh/hunli- hayul (pkg-iii)/233231
Construction of intermediate lane with hard shoulder of hunli to hayuliang package iii from design km 60.000 to km 121.500 design length 61.500 km, greenfield section of frontier highway nh913 in the state of arunachal pradesh on epc mode
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./ae/hunli- hyualiang/pkg-iii)/2024
Consultancy services as ae for supervision of construction of il with hs of hunli to hayuliang (pkg-iii) from design km 60 to km 121.500 (design length 61.500 km, greenfield) section of nh-913, in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read morenhidcl/jk/nh-501/ sheshnag tunnel/dpr /2022-23
consultancy services for feasibility study, preparation of dpr and providing pre-construction services for construction of twin tube uni-directional tunnel under ganesh top hill on khanabal-baltal section of nh-501 in jammu and kashmir
Read moreof your Industry type