Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Ar.Pr./Ae/Hunli Hyualiang/Pkg Iii)/2024
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services As Ae For Supervision Of Construction Of Il With Hs Of Hunli To Hayuliang (Pkg Iii) From Design Km 60 To Km 121.500 (Design Length 61.500 Km, Greenfield) Section Of Nh 913, In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHIDC_793468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/Ar.Pr./AE/Hunli- Hyualiang/Pkg-III)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anjaw |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=833969 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nhidcl/ar.pr./fh/hunli- hayul (pkg-iii)/233231
Construction of intermediate lane with hard shoulder of hunli to hayuliang package iii from design km 60.000 to km 121.500 design length 61.500 km, greenfield section of frontier highway nh913 in the state of arunachal pradesh on epc mode
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./fh/hunli-hayul (pkg-i)/233226
Construction of intermediate lane with hard shoulder of hunli to hayuliang package i from design km 0.000 to km 53.000 design length 53.000 km greenfield section of frontier highway nh913
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./ithun bridge - hyualiang//nh-913/ae/
Consultancy services as ae for supervision of construction of intermediate lane road with hard shoulder i. from design ch. 0.000 to ch. 17.387 length 17.387 km of hunli to ithun bridge section and ii. from design ch. 0.00 to ch. 53.00 length 53.00 km
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./fh/hunli ithun bridge/2024/233227
Construction of intermediate lane road with hard shoulder from design km 0.000 to km 17.387 total length 17.387 km of hunli ithun bridge section on nh 913 frontier highway
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./p-j(0-40, pkg-i)/ae/2024
Consultancy services as authority engineer for supervision of construction of intermediate lane of pango to jorging road from design km 0 to design km 40, total length 40 km, pkg-i, greenfield alignment) in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/ icbr- iii/t- d-n/pkg-iii/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of tuting-(kunging) kahebingo-taphuk, jorging and dbgg-2590 and dbgg-nape, road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 114.00km pkg-iii
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/ icbr- iii/b-b/pkg-iv/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of bruni-balchida road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 22.00km) ( pkg-iv)
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/icbr- iii/m-t/pkg-ii/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of monigong dile duting and henkar- tabeyongkong, road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 38.00 km) ( package-ii).
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./p-j (pkg-i)/2023
Construction of intermediate lane of pango to jorging road design length 40.00 km, pkg i, greenfield alignment in the state of arunachal pradesh on epc mode
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./zs tz/nh-913/ae/2024/232558
Consultancy services as ae for supervision of consultancy services as authority engineer for supervision of construction of intermediate lane road with hard shoulder from design ch. 0.00 to ch. 53.04 total design length 53.04 km of tato to manigong
Read moreof your Industry type