Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Ar.Pr./Fh/Hunli Hayul (Pkg I)/233226
|
| Description |
Construction Of Intermediate Lane With Hard Shoulder Of Hunli To Hayuliang Package I From Design Km 0.000 To Km 53.000 Design Length 53.000 Km Greenfield Section Of Frontier Highway Nh913
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHIDC_788753_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/Ar.Pr./FH/Hunli-Hayul (PKG-I)/233226 |
| Tender Fee | 1.06 Lakh |
| EMD | 8.23 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lower Dibang valley |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=829059 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nhidcl/ar.pr./fh/hunli- hayul (pkg-iii)/233231
Construction of intermediate lane with hard shoulder of hunli to hayuliang package iii from design km 60.000 to km 121.500 design length 61.500 km, greenfield section of frontier highway nh913 in the state of arunachal pradesh on epc mode
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./fh/hunli ithun bridge/2024/233227
Construction of intermediate lane road with hard shoulder from design km 0.000 to km 17.387 total length 17.387 km of hunli ithun bridge section on nh 913 frontier highway
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./ae/hunli- hyualiang/pkg-iii)/2024
Consultancy services as ae for supervision of construction of il with hs of hunli to hayuliang (pkg-iii) from design km 60 to km 121.500 (design length 61.500 km, greenfield) section of nh-913, in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./p-j (pkg-i)/2023
Construction of intermediate lane of pango to jorging road design length 40.00 km, pkg i, greenfield alignment in the state of arunachal pradesh on epc mode
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./p-j(0-40, pkg-i)/ae/2024
Consultancy services as authority engineer for supervision of construction of intermediate lane of pango to jorging road from design km 0 to design km 40, total length 40 km, pkg-i, greenfield alignment) in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./nh-13 and 15/b-c (pkg-i)/2023
Improvement and widening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh-13 and 15 (old nh-52) from brahmakund t-junction to kamlang t-junction (pkg-01) in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./nh-15 /b-c (pkg-ii)/2023
Improvement and widening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh-15 (old nh-52) from (kamlang t-junction to chowkham, (pkg-02) in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./pango-jorging (pkg-ii)/nh-913/2025
Construction of intermediate lane of pango to jorging road from design km 40.000 to design km 82.060 section of frontier highway nh913 design length 42.06 km, pkg_ii, greenfield alignment
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/ icbr- iii/b-b/pkg-iv/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of bruni-balchida road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 22.00km) ( pkg-iv)
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/icbr- iii/m-t/pkg-ii/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of monigong dile duting and henkar- tabeyongkong, road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 38.00 km) ( package-ii).
Read moreof your Industry type