Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Icbr/Ar.Pr./Bal. Work/D G/242940
|
| Description |
Balance Work Construction Of High Altitude Hill Road From Doginala To Gau From Km 0.000 To Km 15.918 In Upper Subansiri District Of The State Of Arunachal Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHIDC_829966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/ICBR/Ar.Pr./Balance Work/D-G/242940 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 1.34 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arunachal Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872150 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Read moreConstruction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Construction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./nh-13/bal. work/d-b/2024/
Balance work for construction of 2-lane with hard shoulders of demwe-brahmakund section of nh-13 from ch. 0.000 km to 18.464 km in the state of arunachal pradesh on epc mode under nh(o)-ne
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/icbr- iii/t-d/p-i/2022-23
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of tungri-mathow-dubbin-dishing-debrik road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 84.00 km) ( package-i)
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/ icbr- iii/t- d-n/pkg-iii/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of tuting-(kunging) kahebingo-taphuk, jorging and dbgg-2590 and dbgg-nape, road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 114.00km pkg-iii
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/ icbr- iii/b-b/pkg-iv/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of bruni-balchida road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 22.00km) ( pkg-iv)
Read moreof your Industry type