Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Precast Interlocking Concrete Blocks Including Wmm Layers Between Km 59.000 To Km 69.970 On Road Drass Umbala Sanku Under 55 Rcc/ 762 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Precast Interlocking Concrete Blocks Including Wmm Layers Between Km 59.000 To Km 69.970 On Road Drass Umbala Sanku Under 55 Rcc/ 762 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_718083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) VJK/07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | km59 to 69.97on Drass Umbala Sanku rd under 55 RCC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=803923 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of precast interlocking concrete blocks including wmm layers between km 35.00 to km 40.00 on road drass-umbala-sanku under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Ilcb over two layers of wmm including edge blocks
Read moreProviding and laying of precast interlocking concrete blocks including wmm layers between km 40.00 to km 45.00 on road drass-umbala-sanku under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Providing and laying of precast interlocking concrete blocks including wmm layers between km 40.00 to km 45.00 on road drass-umbala-sanku under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on sanku-kunnore-sapila-mulbek road between km 32.00 to km 72.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on sanku-kunnore-sapila-mulbek road between km 32.00 to km 72.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on drass-sando-pather-firm base road between km 0.00 to km 11.60 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on drass-sando-pather-firm base road between km 0.00 to km 11.60 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreExecution of surfacing works on road drass maskoh bakerwal between km 10.00 to km 20.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Execution of surfacing works on road drass maskoh bakerwal between km 10.00 to km 20.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreProviding and laying of wmm and bituminus layers between km 0.000 and km 3.900 on road kargil - dumgil of 55 rcc-brtf under project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Providing and laying of wmm and bituminus layers between km 0.000 and km 3.900 on road kargil - dumgil
Read moreDesign and construction of prefabricated puf insulated shelters at mulbek and drass under 55 rcc / 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Design and construction of prefabricated puf insulated shelters at mulbek and drass under 55 rcc / 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreProviding and laying of wmm and bituminus layers between km 8.000 and km 23.000 on road khaltse batalik of 81 rcc 16 brtf under project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Providing and laying of wmm and bituminus layers between km 8.000 and km 23.000 on road khaltse batalik
Read moreProviding and laying of wmm, bituminus layers and road marking between km 10.000 and km 25.000 on road leh - chalunka of 54 rcc/ 16 brtf under project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Providing and laying of wmm, bituminus layers and road marking between km 10.000 and km 25.000 on road leh - chalunka of 54 rcc/ 16 brtf under project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Read moreProviding and laying of wmm, bituminus layers and road marking between km 10.000 and km 25.000 on road leh - chalunka of 54 rcc/ 16 brtf under project vijayak in ladakh ut
Providing and laying of wmm, bituminus layers and road marking between km 10.000 and km 25.000 on road leh - chalunka of 54 rcc/ 16 brtf under project vijayak in ladakh ut
Read moreof your Industry type