Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resurfacing Works On Drass Sando Pather Firm Base Road Between Km 0.00 To Km 11.60 Under 55 Rcc/ 762 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Description |
Resurfacing Works On Drass Sando Pather Firm Base Road Between Km 0.00 To Km 11.60 Under 55 Rcc/ 762 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_638337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) Vijayak/32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BETWEEN KM 0.00 TO KM 11.60 ON D-S-P-F ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=714586 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 120.00 to km 157.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 120.00 to km 157.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 224.652 to km 268.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 224.652 to km 268.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 180.66 to km 202.573 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 180.66 to km 202.573 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road between km 126.352 to km 180.600 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road between km 126.352 to km 180.600 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreExecution of surfacing works on road drass maskoh bakerwal between km 10.00 to km 20.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Execution of surfacing works on road drass maskoh bakerwal between km 10.00 to km 20.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on sanku-kunnore-sapila-mulbek road between km 32.00 to km 72.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on sanku-kunnore-sapila-mulbek road between km 32.00 to km 72.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road (nh-01) between km 207.725 to km 257.120 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road (nh-01) between km 207.725 to km 257.120 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road (nh-01) between km 126.352 to km 257.120 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road (nh-01) between km 126.352 to km 257.120 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreDesign and construction of prefabricated puf insulated shelters at mulbek and drass under 55 rcc / 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Design and construction of prefabricated puf insulated shelters at mulbek and drass under 55 rcc / 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreof your Industry type