Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Surfacing Works On Road Drass Maskoh Bakerwal Between Km 10.00 To Km 20.00 Under 55 Rcc/ 762 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Description |
Execution Of Surfacing Works On Road Drass Maskoh Bakerwal Between Km 10.00 To Km 20.00 Under 55 Rcc/ 762 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_728049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P)/VJK/11/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Near Drass |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=815048 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurfacing works on drass-sando-pather-firm base road between km 0.00 to km 11.60 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on drass-sando-pather-firm base road between km 0.00 to km 11.60 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreSurfacing works on road kargil - yoma to point 13620 between km 20.525 to km 22.525 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Surfacing works on road kargil - yoma to point 13620 between km 20.525 to km 22.525 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreSurfacing works on road kargil yoma to point 13620 between km 20.525 to km 23.125 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Surfacing works on road kargil yoma to point 13620 between km 20.525 to km 23.125 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreDesign and construction of prefabricated puf insulated shelters at mulbek and drass under 55 rcc / 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Design and construction of prefabricated puf insulated shelters at mulbek and drass under 55 rcc / 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreProviding and laying of precast interlocking concrete blocks including wmm layers between km 35.00 to km 40.00 on road drass-umbala-sanku under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Ilcb over two layers of wmm including edge blocks
Read moreProviding and laying of precast interlocking concrete blocks including wmm layers between km 40.00 to km 45.00 on road drass-umbala-sanku under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Providing and laying of precast interlocking concrete blocks including wmm layers between km 40.00 to km 45.00 on road drass-umbala-sanku under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreProviding and laying of precast interlocking concrete blocks including wmm layers between km 59.000 to km 69.970 on road drass-umbala-sanku under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Providing and laying of precast interlocking concrete blocks including wmm layers between km 59.000 to km 69.970 on road drass-umbala-sanku under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreProviding and laying of surfacing layers, road marking with thermoplastic paint and delinetors between km 20.250 and km 30.125 on road tasir-loading point under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Providing and laying of surfacing layers, road marking with thermoplastic paint and delinetors between km 20.250 and km 30.125 on road tasir-loading point under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 120.00 to km 157.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 120.00 to km 157.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 224.652 to km 268.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 224.652 to km 268.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreof your Industry type