Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resurfacing Works On Sanku Kunnore Sapila Mulbek Road Between Km 32.00 To Km 72.00 Under 55 Rcc/ 762 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Description |
Resurfacing Works On Sanku Kunnore Sapila Mulbek Road Between Km 32.00 To Km 72.00 Under 55 Rcc/ 762 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_638148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) Vijayak/31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Between KM 32.00 TO KM 72.00 on S-K-S-M road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=714383 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design and construction of prefabricated puf insulated shelters at mulbek and drass under 55 rcc / 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Design and construction of prefabricated puf insulated shelters at mulbek and drass under 55 rcc / 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 120.00 to km 157.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 120.00 to km 157.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 224.652 to km 268.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 224.652 to km 268.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 180.66 to km 202.573 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 180.66 to km 202.573 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road between km 126.352 to km 180.600 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road between km 126.352 to km 180.600 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road (nh-01) between km 207.725 to km 257.120 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road (nh-01) between km 207.725 to km 257.120 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road (nh-01) between km 126.352 to km 257.120 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road (nh-01) between km 126.352 to km 257.120 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on drass-sando-pather-firm base road between km 0.00 to km 11.60 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on drass-sando-pather-firm base road between km 0.00 to km 11.60 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreProviding and laying of precast interlocking concrete blocks including wmm layers between km 35.00 to km 40.00 on road drass-umbala-sanku under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Ilcb over two layers of wmm including edge blocks
Read moreProviding and laying of precast interlocking concrete blocks including wmm layers between km 40.00 to km 45.00 on road drass-umbala-sanku under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Providing and laying of precast interlocking concrete blocks including wmm layers between km 40.00 to km 45.00 on road drass-umbala-sanku under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreof your Industry type