Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement To Waghola To Inzori Road V.R. 106 Km. 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement To Waghola To Inzori Road V.R. 106 Km. 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925402_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-13/A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concret road at waghola tq karanja dist washim
Construction of cement concret road at waghola tq karanja dist washim
Read moreWidening and improvement to manbha to wadgaon range vr 83 0/00 to 3/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Widening and improvement to manbha to wadgaon range vr 83 0/00 to 3/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concret drain at ashok nagar at waghola tq karanja dist washim
Construction of cement concret drain at ashok nagar at waghola tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concret road at gautam nagar at waghola tq karanja dist washim
Construction of internal cement concret road at gautam nagar at waghola tq karanja dist washim
Read moreWidening and improvement to loni arab to karli road vr 80 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Widening and improvement to loni arab to karli road vr 80 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read moreImprovement to tandali to akhatvada road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -37 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to tandali to akhatvada road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -37 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj to medha road oder 35 to 0/00 to 2/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to dhanaj to medha road oder 35 to 0/00 to 2/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha road mdr 39 km. 14/00 to 17/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha road mdr 39 km. 14/00 to 17/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to wanoja shendurjana more tarhala poti mohari dhamani inzori mhasni dighi somthana to join sh 287 mdr 22 km. 42/00 to 43/400 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to wanoja shendurjana more tarhala poti mohari dhamani inzori mhasni dighi somthana to join sh 287 mdr 22 km. 42/00 to 43/400 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type