Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement To Loni Arab To Karli Road Vr 80 Km 0/00 To 4/500 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement To Loni Arab To Karli Road Vr 80 Km 0/00 To 4/500 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956894_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver block road at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Construction of paver block road at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of paver block road at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Construction of paver block road at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Construction of cement concrete road at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management system at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Solid and liquid waste management system at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Read moreWidening and improvement to manbha to wadgaon range vr 83 0/00 to 3/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Widening and improvement to manbha to wadgaon range vr 83 0/00 to 3/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concret road in old wasti at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Construction of internal cement concret road in old wasti at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concret road at siddharth nagar at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Construction of internal cement concret road at siddharth nagar at loni arab tq karanja dist washim
Read moreImprovement to wapati loni arab up to dist. border wadhona mdr 34 km. 6/500 to 13/200 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to wapati loni arab up to dist. border wadhona mdr 34 km. 6/500 to 13/200 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read moreImprovement to tandali to akhatvada road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -37 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to tandali to akhatvada road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -37 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read moreof your Industry type