Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 12 Karanja Anai Inza Yeota Manbha Road Mdr 39 Km. 14/00 To 17/00 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Msh 12 Karanja Anai Inza Yeota Manbha Road Mdr 39 Km. 14/00 To 17/00 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925402_14 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-13/A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreProviding repairing and paver block to zp primary school at anai gp inza tq karanja dist washim
Providing repairing and paver block to zp primary school at anai gp inza tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of paver block road and concrete drain in ramai nagar at anai gp inza tq karanja dist washim
Construction of paver block road and concrete drain in ramai nagar at anai gp inza tq karanja dist washim
Read moreSolid and liquid management system at manbha tq. karanja dist. washim
Solid and liquid management system at manbha tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreWidening and improvement to manbha to wadgaon range vr 83 0/00 to 3/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Widening and improvement to manbha to wadgaon range vr 83 0/00 to 3/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in 12/00 on karanja dhanaj mdr 25 tq. karanja dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge in 12/00 on karanja dhanaj mdr 25 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreSupply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Supply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Read moreSupply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Supply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Read moreImprovement to rithad pardi tikhe yeota dapuri kh waghi govardhan mdr 59 km. 13/00 to 14/00 to 16/00 and 19/00 to 20/00 tq. risod dist. washim
Improvement to rithad pardi tikhe yeota dapuri kh waghi govardhan mdr 59 km. 13/00 to 14/00 to 16/00 and 19/00 to 20/00 tq. risod dist. washim
Read moreConst. of mandal adhikari office at. karnja, poha, kamargaon, dhanaj, yeota, kherda, hivaralahe in tq. karanja dist. washim
Const. of mandal adhikari office at. karnja, poha, kamargaon, dhanaj, yeota, kherda, hivaralahe in tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type