Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road And Concrete Drain In Ramai Nagar At Anai Gp Inza Tq Karanja Dist Washim
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road And Concrete Drain In Ramai Nagar At Anai Gp Inza Tq Karanja Dist Washim
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-WASHIM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WASHI_1295441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WASHIM/INZA/1/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP INZA TQ KARANJA DIST WASHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2225753 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2026 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing repairing and paver block to zp primary school at anai gp inza tq karanja dist washim
Providing repairing and paver block to zp primary school at anai gp inza tq karanja dist washim
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha road mdr 39 km. 14/00 to 17/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha road mdr 39 km. 14/00 to 17/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreSupply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Supply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Read moreSupply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Supply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at jumada tq washim dist washim
Construction of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at jumada tq washim dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at dharkata tq washim dist washim
Construction of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at dharkata tq washim dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at sonkhas tq washim dist washim
Construction of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at sonkhas tq washim dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at tondgaon tq washim dist washim
Construction of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at tondgaon tq washim dist washim
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road in ramai nagar dhilli tq washim dist washim
Construction of internal cement concrete road in ramai nagar dhilli tq washim dist washim
Read moreof your Industry type