Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Repairing And Paver Block To Zp Primary School At Anai Gp Inza Tq Karanja Dist Washim
|
| Description |
Providing Repairing And Paver Block To Zp Primary School At Anai Gp Inza Tq Karanja Dist Washim
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-WASHIM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WASHI_1198295_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WASHIM/INZA/1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP INZA TQ KARANJA DIST WASHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2075599 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver block road and concrete drain in ramai nagar at anai gp inza tq karanja dist washim
Construction of paver block road and concrete drain in ramai nagar at anai gp inza tq karanja dist washim
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha road mdr 39 km. 14/00 to 17/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha road mdr 39 km. 14/00 to 17/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreSupply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Supply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Read moreSupply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Supply material and installation of solar high mast at inza tq karanja dist washim
Read moreRepair and subsidery work for zp primary school at yawardi tq karanja dist washim
Repair and subsidery work for zp primary school at yawardi tq karanja dist washim
Read moreRepair and subsidary work for zp primary school at pasarni tq karanja dist washim
Repair and subsidary work for zp primary school at pasarni tq karanja dist washim
Read moreRepair and subsidary work for zp primary school at virgavhan tq karanja dist washim
Repair and subsidary work for zp primary school at virgavhan tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of class room building for zp primary school at bhadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Construction of class room building for zp primary school at bhadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of class room building for zp primary school at akhatwada tq karanja dist washim
Construction of class room building for zp primary school at akhatwada tq karanja dist washim
Read moreof your Industry type