Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work For Zone Office And Janmitra Krndra At Zone 06. File No. 294/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work For Zone Office And Janmitra Krndra At Zone 06. File No. 294/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_295800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/294/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 16389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreConstruction and maintenance work of painting work in nagar nigam building zone office and janmitra kendra office building zone 20 ward 47 and 53.file no.305/23x3/3
Construction and maintenance work of painting work in nagar nigam building zone office and janmitra kendra office building zone 20 ward 47 and 53.file no.305/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work for polling centres at zone 06.file no.287/23x3/3.
Maintenance work for polling centres at zone 06.file no.287/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance work of painting work in nagar nigam building zone office and janmitra kendra office building zone 20 ward 47 and 53.file no.305/23x3/3. 3rd call
Construction and maintenance work of painting work in nagar nigam building zone office and janmitra kendra office building zone 20 ward 47 and 53.file no.305/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreRainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3. 3rd call.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3. 3rd call.
Read moreMaintenance work for zone office a and b at zone 07. file no. 277/23x3/3.
Maintenance work for zone office a and b at zone 07. file no. 277/23x3/3.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and paver block and painting work at janmitra kendra ward no.24 zone 11.file no.203/23x3/3.
Construction of boundary wall and paver block and painting work at janmitra kendra ward no.24 zone 11.file no.203/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance work at bambhole ki bagiya ward no. 06 zone 02. file no. 218/23x3/3.
Construction and maintenance work at bambhole ki bagiya ward no. 06 zone 02. file no. 218/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of polling centers in zone 02. file no. 288/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centers in zone 02. file no. 288/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type