Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Paver Block And Painting Work At Janmitra Kendra Ward No.24 Zone 11.File No.203/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Paver Block And Painting Work At Janmitra Kendra Ward No.24 Zone 11.File No.203/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_289007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/203/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7454 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance work of painting work in nagar nigam building zone office and janmitra kendra office building zone 20 ward 47 and 53.file no.305/23x3/3
Construction and maintenance work of painting work in nagar nigam building zone office and janmitra kendra office building zone 20 ward 47 and 53.file no.305/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work for zone office and janmitra krndra at zone 06. file no. 294/23x3/3.
Maintenance work for zone office and janmitra krndra at zone 06. file no. 294/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance work of painting work in nagar nigam building zone office and janmitra kendra office building zone 20 ward 47 and 53.file no.305/23x3/3. 3rd call
Construction and maintenance work of painting work in nagar nigam building zone office and janmitra kendra office building zone 20 ward 47 and 53.file no.305/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of paver block work at m-block thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.529/23x3/6.
Construction of paver block work at m-block thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.529/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road paver block and boundary wall work at ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 841/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road paver block and boundary wall work at ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 841/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of paver block work at ground near l.i.c. office ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 661/23x3/6
Construction of paver block work at ground near l.i.c. office ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 661/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and jali at various nala at ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 367/23x3/3
Construction of boundary wall and jali at various nala at ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 367/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of paver block work at different street in different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 738/23x3/6
Construction of paver block work at different street in different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 738/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall interlocking work and painting work at khatriya mukti dham ward no 55. file no. 335/23x3/3.
Construction work of boundary wall interlocking work and painting work at khatriya mukti dham ward no 55. file no. 335/23x3/3.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block and boundary wall at chandra muktidham zone 01 ward 04.file no.238/23x3/3.
(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block and boundary wall at chandra muktidham zone 01 ward 04.file no.238/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type