Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Work Of Painting Work In Nagar Nigam Building Zone Office And Janmitra Kendra Office Building Zone 20 Ward 47 And 53.File No.305/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Work Of Painting Work In Nagar Nigam Building Zone Office And Janmitra Kendra Office Building Zone 20 Ward 47 And 53.File No.305/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_296248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/305/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance work of painting work in nagar nigam building zone office and janmitra kendra office building zone 20 ward 47 and 53.file no.305/23x3/3. 3rd call
Construction and maintenance work of painting work in nagar nigam building zone office and janmitra kendra office building zone 20 ward 47 and 53.file no.305/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreMaintenance work for zone office and janmitra krndra at zone 06. file no. 294/23x3/3.
Maintenance work for zone office and janmitra krndra at zone 06. file no. 294/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and paver block and painting work at janmitra kendra ward no.24 zone 11.file no.203/23x3/3.
Construction of boundary wall and paver block and painting work at janmitra kendra ward no.24 zone 11.file no.203/23x3/3.
Read moreImprovement of road work infront prathmik swasthy kendra under ward-53 zone-5
Improvement of road work infront prathmik swasthy kendra under ward-53 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of janmit kendra room and maintenace work at zone no 23. file no. 245/23x3/3.
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenace work at zone no 23. file no. 245/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work for zone office a and b at zone 07. file no. 277/23x3/3.
Maintenance work for zone office a and b at zone 07. file no. 277/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3.4nd call
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3.4nd call
Read moreConstruction work of iron jal on open well in diffeerent places.zone 20 ward 47, 48, 51, 53.file no.306/23x3/3.
Construction work of iron jal on open well in diffeerent places.zone 20 ward 47, 48, 51, 53.file no.306/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type