Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 02/2024 25/15th Fc Fund/ Sl 05
|
| Description |
Installation Of Pipe Line For 4 Nos Submersible At Santipur Paschimpara Icds Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_731144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO- 02/2024-25/15th FC Fund |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Santipur Paschimpara ICDS sansad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1613565 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreNit no- 10/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 02
Construction of concrete road from manabendranath samanta house to somnath samanta at khanjadapur
Read moreNit no- 11/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 03
Installation of submersible near ramprasad dixit house at guluria sansad
Read moreNit no- 12/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 01
Construction of brick drain from manasa mandir to sabita pramanik house at srikrishnapur pry sansad
Read moreNit no- 01/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 01
Construction of concrete road from basudev dhara house to ktpp boundary wall at srikrishnapur pry sansad
Read moreNit no- 03/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 01
Renovation of brick drain old post office to sports unit at sridhar milan mandir sansad
Read moreNit no-3/2024-25/15th fc fund (untied)/sl 13
Construction of concrete road from main road to gourhari pradhan house at polonda 165 sansad
Read moreNit no- 5/2024-25/15th fc fund (untied)/sl 04
Construction of concrete road with tile pilling from ranichak paschim para sambhu jana house to madan jana house at ranichak sansad
Read moreNit no- 4/2024-25/15th fc fund (tied)/ sl 01
Sinking of submersible pump near durga maity house at dakshinusutpur new sansad
Read moreof your Industry type