Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 5/2024 25/15th Fc Fund (Untied)/Sl 04
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road With Tile Pilling From Ranichak Paschim Para Sambhu Jana House To Madan Jana House At Ranichak Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_767691_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO- 5/2024-25/15th FC Fund (Untied) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranichak Paschim Para Sambhu Jana house to Madan J |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1699822 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no-3/2024-25/15th fc fund (untied)/sl 13
Construction of concrete road from main road to gourhari pradhan house at polonda 165 sansad
Read more071(06)/nit/15th fc/untied/bgp/25-26 sl-5
Construction of concrete road at paniara near pmgsy road to amjed sk via suraj sk to marfat sk house, under beldubi gram panchayat.
Read moreNit no- 10/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 02
Construction of concrete road from manabendranath samanta house to somnath samanta at khanjadapur
Read moreNit no- 11/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 03
Installation of submersible near ramprasad dixit house at guluria sansad
Read moreNit no- 12/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 01
Construction of brick drain from manasa mandir to sabita pramanik house at srikrishnapur pry sansad
Read moreNit no- 01/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 01
Construction of concrete road from basudev dhara house to ktpp boundary wall at srikrishnapur pry sansad
Read moreNit no- 02/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 05
Installation of pipe line for 4 nos submersible at santipur paschimpara icds sansad
Read moreNit no- 03/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 01
Renovation of brick drain old post office to sports unit at sridhar milan mandir sansad
Read moreNit no - 14/dhal/15th fc(untied)/2024-25 sl no - 01
Construction of concrete road from sanatan samanta house to khandagram pry. school at khandagram
Read moreNit no- 03/dhal/15th fc(untied) /2024-25 sl no - 01
Construction of concrete road from sanatan samanta house to khandagram pry. school at khandagram
Read moreof your Industry type