Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 11/2024 25/15th Fc Fund/ Sl 03
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Near Ramprasad Dixit House At Guluria Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_792205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO- 11/2024-25/15th FC Fund |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Guluria Sansad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757465 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreNit no- 03/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 01
Renovation of brick drain old post office to sports unit at sridhar milan mandir sansad
Read moreNit no- 10/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 02
Construction of concrete road from manabendranath samanta house to somnath samanta at khanjadapur
Read moreNit no- 12/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 01
Construction of brick drain from manasa mandir to sabita pramanik house at srikrishnapur pry sansad
Read moreNit no- 01/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 01
Construction of concrete road from basudev dhara house to ktpp boundary wall at srikrishnapur pry sansad
Read moreNit no- 02/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 05
Installation of pipe line for 4 nos submersible at santipur paschimpara icds sansad
Read moreNit no-3/2024-25/15th fc fund (untied)/sl 13
Construction of concrete road from main road to gourhari pradhan house at polonda 165 sansad
Read moreNit no- 5/2024-25/15th fc fund (untied)/sl 04
Construction of concrete road with tile pilling from ranichak paschim para sambhu jana house to madan jana house at ranichak sansad
Read moreNit no- 4/2024-25/15th fc fund (tied)/ sl 01
Sinking of submersible pump near durga maity house at dakshinusutpur new sansad
Read moreof your Industry type