Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 03/2024 25/15th Fc Fund/ Sl 01
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Brick Drain Old Post Office To Sports Unit At Sridhar Milan Mandir Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_731174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO- 03/2024-25/15th FC Fund |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Sridhar Milan Mandir sansad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1613581 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreNit no- 01/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 01
Construction of concrete road from basudev dhara house to ktpp boundary wall at srikrishnapur pry sansad
Read moreNit no- 11/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 03
Installation of submersible near ramprasad dixit house at guluria sansad
Read moreNit no- 12/2024-25/15th fc fund/ sl 01
Construction of brick drain from manasa mandir to sabita pramanik house at srikrishnapur pry sansad
Read moreNit no- 4/2024-25/15th fc fund (tied)/ sl 01
Sinking of submersible pump near durga maity house at dakshinusutpur new sansad
Read moreNit no- 03/dhal/15th fc(untied) /2024-25 sl no - 01
Construction of concrete road from sanatan samanta house to khandagram pry. school at khandagram
Read moreof your Industry type