Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Lbc Es Action Plan 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Chulannur Branch Canal Between Ch 12.800 Km To 24.000 Km And Sub Canals Erimayur, Kavassery For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mp Lbc Es Action Plan 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Chulannur Branch Canal Between Ch 12.800 Km To 24.000 Km And Sub Canals Erimayur, Kavassery For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_610218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5578/2023_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LBC Sub Division, Malampuzha Project, Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General mp lbc es action plan 2023 24 annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch 24_000 km to td and sub canals vavulliyapuram tarur pazhambalakkode for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
Engaging hydraulic excavator for earth work, engaging man mazdoor for canal cleaning jungle clearance and block removal
Read moreGeneral mp lbc es action plan 2023 24 annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch 6.400 km to 12.800 km and sub canals perinkunnam no.2, manjalur no.2, perinkunnam no.1, manjalur no.1, kuzhalmannam no.2 for 2023 24 second crop and 2024
General mp lbc es action plan 2023 24 annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch 6.400 km to 12.800 km and sub canals perinkunnam no.2, manjalur no.2, perinkunnam no.1, manjalur no.1, kuzhalmannam no.2 for 2023 24 second crop and 2024
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of erimayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 15.035 km and sub canals kudallur, kunisserry 4, manjallur and vemballur for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
General mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of erimayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 15.035 km and sub canals kudallur, kunisserry 4, manjallur and vemballur for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc es action plan 2023 24 annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch0.000 km to 6.400 km, and sub canals thenkurissi, kalapetty no.1, viayannur no.1, vilayannur no.2, kalapetty no.2 for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop
General mp lbc es action plan 2023 24 annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch0.000 km to 6.400 km, and sub canals thenkurissi, kalapetty no.1, viayannur no.1, vilayannur no.2, kalapetty no.2 for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop
Read moreGeneral-mp-water distribution 2024-25- chulannur canal and its sub canals-general civil work
General-mp-water distribution 2024-25-&#x0d chulannur canal and its sub canals-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ks -2023-24-annual maintenance of kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.- general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 6/400 km, and its sub canals-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 6/400 km, and its sub canals-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 12/850 km to 24/000 km, and its sub canals-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 12/850 km to 24/000 km, and its sub canals-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc- ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery3 and pallavur no2 sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
General-mp-lbc- ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery3 and pallavur no2 sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 24/050 km to td, and its sub canals-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance 2024-25- chulannur branch canal between ch 24/050 km to td, and its sub canals-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type