Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Lbc Es Action Plan 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Kurissi Pampadi Branch Canal Between Ch 0.000 Km To 9.000 Km And Sub Canals Kuzhalmannam No.3, Kuthanur No.3, Kuthanur No.4 For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mp Lbc Es Action Plan 2023 24
Annual Maintenance Of Kurissi Pampadi
Branch Canal Between Ch 0.000 Km To 9.000 Km
And Sub Canals Kuzhalmannam No.3, Kuthanur
No.3, Kuthanur No.4 For 2023 24 Second Crop
And 2024 First Crop
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_610380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5578/2023_5_5_4/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LBC Sub Division, Malampuzha Project, Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mp-lbc- es-action plan 2023-24- annual maintenance of kurissi-pampadi branch canal between ch 9.000 km to td and sub canals kuthanur no.5 for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.-general civil work
General-mp-lbc- es-action plan 2023-24- annual maintenance of kurissi-pampadi branch canal between ch 9.000 km to td and sub canals kuthanur no.5 for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ks -2023-24-annual maintenance of kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.- general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals.-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25-&#x0d kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and&#x0d kuzhalmannam sub canals.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ap-2025-26-mp-annual maintenance-2025-26- silt removal , jungle clearance for kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals.- general civil work
General-ap-2025-26-mp-annual&#x0d maintenance-2025-26- silt removal , jungle&#x0d clearance for kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2,&#x0d puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-es-annual maintenance 2025- 26-silt removal , jungle clearance for kurissi- pampadi branch canal between ch 0/000 km to td and its sub canals-general civil work
This estimate is for the maintenance of the&#x0d kurussi pampadi canal. this estimate includes&#x0d removing silt, grass, light jungles etc from canal&#x0d using man mazdoor and hydraulic excavator for&#x0d ensuring free flow of water during the&#x0d distribution for
Read moreGeneral es cada 2023 24 mp lbc esmodernisation of field channels and drains renovation works to the field channel of sluice no 27 offtake ch 14.788 km of kurissi pampadi canal in melazhi tholanikkavu parapotta padasekharamithi general civil work
General es cada 2023 24 mp lbc esmodernisation of field channels and drains renovation works to the field channel of sluice no 27 offtake ch 14.788 km of kurissi pampadi canal in melazhi tholanikkavu parapotta padasekharamithi
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc- ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery3 and pallavur no2 sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
General-mp-lbc- ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery3 and pallavur no2 sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc es action plan 2023 24 annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch 6.400 km to 12.800 km and sub canals perinkunnam no.2, manjalur no.2, perinkunnam no.1, manjalur no.1, kuzhalmannam no.2 for 2023 24 second crop and 2024
General mp lbc es action plan 2023 24 annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch 6.400 km to 12.800 km and sub canals perinkunnam no.2, manjalur no.2, perinkunnam no.1, manjalur no.1, kuzhalmannam no.2 for 2023 24 second crop and 2024
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurrissi branch canal ch.16.000km, to 24.200km,and sub canals parithipully bammanur for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurrissi branch canal ch.16.000km, to 24.200km,and sub canals parithipully bammanur for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurissi branch canal ch.8.000km to 16.000km, and sub canals thannerangad, chenganoor no.1, chenganoor no.2, pulinelli for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurissi branch canal ch.8.000km to 16.000km, and sub canals thannerangad, chenganoor no.1, chenganoor no.2, pulinelli for 2023-24 second crop and 2024
Read moreof your Industry type