Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Mp Lbc Es Action Plan 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Chulannur Branch Canal Between Ch0.000 Km To 6.400 Km, And Sub Canals Thenkurissi, Kalapetty No.1, Viayannur No.1, Vilayannur No.2, Kalapetty No.2 For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop
Description
General Mp Lbc Es Action Plan 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Chulannur Branch Canal Between Ch0.000 Km To 6.400 Km, And Sub Canals Thenkurissi, Kalapetty No.1, Viayannur No.1, Vilayannur No.2, Kalapetty No.2 For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_610221_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/5578/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 1405
EMD 15885
Tender Value -
Place LBC Sub Division, Malampuzha Project, Palakkad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 07, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 18/10/2023

Expired 1049 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.