Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Lbc Canal Section Mathur Action Plan 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Peringottukurissi Branch Canal Ch.8.000km To 16.000km, And Sub Canals Thannerangad, Chenganoor No.1, Chenganoor No.2, Pulinelli For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop
|
| Description |
General Mp Lbc Canal Section Mathur
Action Plan 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of
Peringottukurissi Branch Canal Ch.8.000km To
16.000km, And Sub Canals Thannerangad,
Chenganoor No.1, Chenganoor No.2, Pulinelli
For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_610511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6534/2023_5_4_3/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LBC Sub Division, Malampuzha Project, Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurrissi branch canal ch.16.000km, to 24.200km,and sub canals parithipully bammanur for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurrissi branch canal ch.16.000km, to 24.200km,and sub canals parithipully bammanur for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc canal section mathur action plan 2023 24 annual maintenance of peringottukurissi branch canal ch 0 _000km to 8_000km and sub canals kannadi no1 kannadi no2 kannadi no 3 kannannur for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop general
Removing silt grass jungles using man mazdoor and hydraulic excavator
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- annual maintenance of odanoor,kottayi no.1,kottayi no.2 branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- annual maintenance of odanoor,kottayi no.1,kottayi no.2 branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- annual maintenance of peringottukurissi canal and its branches maintaining water distribution, urgent rectification works removal of garbages ,restoration of branches for maintaining water distribution cutting of
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- annual maintenance of peringottukurissi canal and its branches maintaining water distribution, urgent rectification works removal of garbages ,restoration of branches for maintaining water distribution
Read moreGeneral-cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation works to the field chanel of odanur td cada of peringottukurissi canal ayyamkulam padasekharasamithi
General-cada 2023 24 mp lbc msmodernization of field channels renovation works to the field chanel of odanur td cada of peringottukurissi canal ayyamkulam padasekharasamithi
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc- ps-annual maintenance of pirayiri branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc- ps-annual maintenance of pirayiri branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of kinassery branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of kinassery branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of kadalakurussi branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of kadalakurussi branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ks- 2023-24-annual maintenance of lb main canal from ch 20.200km to 31.600km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of lb main canal from ch 20.200km to 31.600km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of tasrak branch canal from ch0.000km to ch3.400km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop and urgent rectification works of field channel at ch1.800km rhs of tasrak branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 20
General-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of tasrak branch canal from ch0.000km to ch3.400km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop and urgent rectification works of field channel at ch1.800km rhs of tasrak branch canal for 2023-24 second crop
Read moreof your Industry type