Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Lbc Canal Section Mathur Action Plan 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Peringottukurissi Branch Canal Ch 0 000km To 8 000km And Sub Canals Kannadi No1 Kannadi No2 Kannadi No 3 Kannannur For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop General
|
| Description |
Removing Silt Grass Jungles Using Man Mazdoor And Hydraulic Excavator
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_615938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/6534/2023_5_1_1 MP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 32197 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malampuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurissi branch canal ch.8.000km to 16.000km, and sub canals thannerangad, chenganoor no.1, chenganoor no.2, pulinelli for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurissi branch canal ch.8.000km to 16.000km, and sub canals thannerangad, chenganoor no.1, chenganoor no.2, pulinelli for 2023-24 second crop and 2024
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurrissi branch canal ch.16.000km, to 24.200km,and sub canals parithipully bammanur for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- action plan 2023-24 annual maintenance of peringottukurrissi branch canal ch.16.000km, to 24.200km,and sub canals parithipully bammanur for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- annual maintenance of odanoor,kottayi no.1,kottayi no.2 branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- annual maintenance of odanoor,kottayi no.1,kottayi no.2 branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc- ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery3 and pallavur no2 sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
General-mp-lbc- ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery3 and pallavur no2 sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- annual maintenance of peringottukurissi canal and its branches maintaining water distribution, urgent rectification works removal of garbages ,restoration of branches for maintaining water distribution cutting of
General-mp-lbc-canal section mathur- annual maintenance of peringottukurissi canal and its branches maintaining water distribution, urgent rectification works removal of garbages ,restoration of branches for maintaining water distribution
Read moreGeneral-mp -annual maintenance 2024- 25- peringottukurissi canal from ch.15/000km to 24/220km and sub canals -general civil work
General-mp -annual maintenance 2024-&#x0d 25- peringottukurissi canal from ch.15/000km&#x0d to 24/220km and sub canals -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-mp -annual maintenance 2024- 25- peringottukurissi canal from ch.7/000km to 14/950km and sub canals -general civil work
General-mp -annual maintenance 2024-&#x0d 25- peringottukurissi canal from ch.7/000km to&#x0d 14/950km and sub canals -general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc es action plan 2023-24- annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch 12.800 km to 24.000 km and sub canals erimayur, kavassery for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
General mp lbc es action plan 2023-24- annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch 12.800 km to 24.000 km and sub canals erimayur, kavassery for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of erimayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 15.035 km and sub canals kudallur, kunisserry 4, manjallur and vemballur for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
General mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of erimayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 15.035 km and sub canals kudallur, kunisserry 4, manjallur and vemballur for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc es action plan 2023 24 annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch 24_000 km to td and sub canals vavulliyapuram tarur pazhambalakkode for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
Engaging hydraulic excavator for earth work, engaging man mazdoor for canal cleaning jungle clearance and block removal
Read moreof your Industry type