Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Canal Cleaning Work 2024 25 Mp Lbc Perinkunnannam No1 And Amp 2, Manjallur No 1 And Amp 2 Canal (Kuzhalmannam, Thenkurissi Panchayath). General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Canal Cleaning Work &Amp#X0d
2024 25 Mp Lbc Perinkunnannam&Amp#X0d
No1 And Amp 2, Manjallur No 1 And Amp 2 Canal&Amp#X0d
(Kuzhalmannam, Thenkurissi Panchayath). &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_694102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/1673/2024_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10506 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuzhalmannam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081318 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Read moreO and m - water supply schemes-amc-2024- kannadi thenkurissi and kuzhalmannam-general civil work
O and m - water supply schemes-amc-2024- kannadi thenkurissi and kuzhalmannam-general civil work
Read moreRepair work in lbc canal of tillar
Repair work in lbc canal of tillar medium dam under jurisdiction of w.r. sub tillar canal no.2 kanad distt. agar of water resources division, shajapur..
Read moreRepair work in lbc canal of chillar
Repair work in lbc canal of chillar medium dam underjurisdiction of w.r. sub lakhundar h/w no. 1 shajapur distt. shajapur of water resources division, shajapur.
Read moreDeposit-canal cleaning works 2024-2025- mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenanace of tasrak branch canal for the year 2024-2025-general civil work
Deposit-canal cleaning works 2024-2025-&#x0d mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenanace of tasrak&#x0d branch canal for the year 2024-2025-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ps- chirakkad-deposit works-mp-lbc-ps-urgent rectification of side wall of kodunthirapully branch canal between the ch 0.013km to ch 1.580km- general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ps- chirakkad-deposit&#x0d works-mp-lbc-ps-urgent rectification of&#x0d side wall of kodunthirapully branch canal&#x0d between the ch 0.013km to ch 1.580km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kip rbmc canal road maintenance from malanada canal junction asankalingu junction road reach 2 general civil work
Deposit-kip rbmc canal road &#x0d maintenance from malanada canal junction&#x0d asankalingu junction road reach 2 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of erimayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 15.035 km and sub canals kudallur, kunisserry 4, manjallur and vemballur for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
General mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of erimayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 15.035 km and sub canals kudallur, kunisserry 4, manjallur and vemballur for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- erimayur branch canal and sub canals(kudallur, kunissery 4, manjallur and vemballur).-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25-&#x0d erimayur branch canal and sub&#x0d canals(kudallur, kunissery 4, manjallur and&#x0d vemballur).-general civil work
Read moreOiling greasing work of cr and hr canal gates of kolar project rbc and lbc
Oiling greasing work of cr and hr canal gates of kolar project rbc and lbc
Read moreof your Industry type