Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Lbc Ks 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Erimayur Branch Canal From Ch0.000km To 15.035 Km And Sub Canals Kudallur, Kunisserry 4, Manjallur And Vemballur For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mp Lbc Ks 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Erimayur Branch Canal From Ch0.000km To 15.035 Km And Sub Canals Kudallur, Kunisserry 4, Manjallur And Vemballur For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_610222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6110/2023_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LBC Sub Division, Malampuzha Project, Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- erimayur branch canal and sub canals(kudallur, kunissery 4, manjallur and vemballur).-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25-&#x0d erimayur branch canal and sub&#x0d canals(kudallur, kunissery 4, manjallur and&#x0d vemballur).-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ap-2025-26-mp-annual maintenance-2025-26-silt removal , jungle clearance for erimayur branch canal and its sub canals(kudallur, kunisserry 4, manjallur and vemballur) and pallavur no 1 branch canal-general civil work
General-ap-2025-26-mp-annual&#x0d maintenance-2025-26-silt removal , jungle&#x0d clearance for erimayur branch canal and its&#x0d sub canals(kudallur, kunisserry 4, manjallur&#x0d and vemballur) and pallavur no 1 branch&#x0d canal-general civil work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ks 2023 24 fixation of hand rail at ch 0.350km culvert of kunisserry 1 branch canal. structural design work
General mp lbc ks 2023 24 fixation of hand rail at ch 0.350km culvert of kunisserry 1 branch canal. structural design work
Read moreGeneral mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of ethanur branch canal from ch 0.000km to 2.650 km, kakkayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 1.938km, koduvayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 2.939km and pallavur 1 branch canal from ch0.000km to 5.550km
General mp lbc ks 2023 24 annual maintenance of ethanur branch canal from ch 0.000km to 2.650km, kakkayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 1.938km, koduvayur branch canal from ch0.000km to 2.939km and pallavur1 branch canal from ch0.000km to
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ks- 2023-24-annual maintenance of lb main canal from ch 20.200km to 31.600km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.-general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of lb main canal from ch 20.200km to 31.600km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ks -2023-24-annual maintenance of kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.- general civil work
General-mp-lbc-ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop.- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc- ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery3 and pallavur no2 sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
General-mp-lbc- ks-2023-24-annual maintenance of kunissery 1, kunissery 2, kunissery3 and pallavur no2 sub canals for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of tasrak branch canal from ch0.000km to ch3.400km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop and urgent rectification works of field channel at ch1.800km rhs of tasrak branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 20
General-mp-lbc-ps-annual maintenance of tasrak branch canal from ch0.000km to ch3.400km for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop and urgent rectification works of field channel at ch1.800km rhs of tasrak branch canal for 2023-24 second crop
Read moreGeneral mp lbc es action plan 2023-24- annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch 12.800 km to 24.000 km and sub canals erimayur, kavassery for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
General mp lbc es action plan 2023-24- annual maintenance of chulannur branch canal between ch 12.800 km to 24.000 km and sub canals erimayur, kavassery for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop. general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-lbc- ps-annual maintenance of pirayiri branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
General-mp-lbc- ps-annual maintenance of pirayiri branch canal from ch 0.000km to td for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type